Call It Closed Call It Closed
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
Register
/
Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
150 Cedar DR NW, Concord, NC 28025
1/39

$275,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

150 Cedar DR NW, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Richie Egnor of Call It Closed International Inc

522 N Oak DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/39

$755,000

$699,000

8.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,904 SqFt

522 N Oak DR, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Christy Bradshaw of Call It Closed International Inc

1545 Gin RD, Gold Hill, NC 28071
1/35

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

1545 Gin RD, Gold Hill, NC 28071

3805 Balsam ST #223, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/29

$274,800

$274,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

3805 Balsam ST #223, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Veronica Conklin of Call It Closed International Inc

7158 Barleywood DR, Locust, NC 28107
1/29

$449,000

$449,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

7158 Barleywood DR, Locust, NC 28107

425 Robinson RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
1/27

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds1 Bath989 SqFt

425 Robinson RD, Salisbury, NC 28144

Listed by Monica Poole of Monica Poole Realty LLC

2171 Briarwood CIR, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/45

$1,120,000

$998,000

12.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,795 SqFt

2171 Briarwood CIR, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Ryan Ciminelli of Call It Closed International Inc

7201 Leharne DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
1/35

$615,000

$649,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt

7201 Leharne DR, Charlotte, NC 28270

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027
1/23

$325,500

$325,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027

3012 Hanson DR, Charlotte, NC 28207
1/28

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,233 SqFt

3012 Hanson DR, Charlotte, NC 28207

4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083
1/31

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083

Listed by Rania Tsopanas Tigani of ProStead Realty

8900 Blaydon DR, Charlotte, NC 28227
1/14

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

8900 Blaydon DR, Charlotte, NC 28227

Listed by Adriana Avila of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

601 Azalea LN, China Grove, NC 28023
1/48

$610,000

$639,900

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,381 SqFt

601 Azalea LN, China Grove, NC 28023

Listed by Kelly Hammond of Call It Closed International Inc

163 Pleasant Grove LN, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/36

$380,500

$375,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

163 Pleasant Grove LN, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Myles Gooch of Call It Closed International Inc

12326 Scott Creek DR, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/27

$449,900

$459,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,605 SqFt

12326 Scott Creek DR, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by Robert Salmons of Entera Realty LLC

2405 Harwood Hills LN, Charlotte, NC 28214
1/48

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

2405 Harwood Hills LN, Charlotte, NC 28214

1365 Winged Foot DR, Denver, NC 28037
1/35

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,533 SqFt

1365 Winged Foot DR, Denver, NC 28037

7614 Rolling Hill RD, Charlotte, NC 28227
1/48

$375,000

$372,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

7614 Rolling Hill RD, Charlotte, NC 28227

Listed by Matt Stone of Stone Realty Group

1870 Hwy 49 HWY, New London, NC 28127
1/36

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

1870 Hwy 49 HWY, New London, NC 28127

Listed by David Garner of Call It Closed International Inc

5615 Lavon AVE, Catawba, NC 28609
1/45

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

5615 Lavon AVE, Catawba, NC 28609

1803 Central DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083
1/39

$290,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

1803 Central DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083

Listed by Carolena Barringer of Call It Closed International Inc

9332 Broken Pine LN, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/43

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

9332 Broken Pine LN, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Melissa Small of Coldwell Banker Realty

3157 Delaware DR, Denver, NC 28037
1/43

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

3157 Delaware DR, Denver, NC 28037

Listed by Amber Eaton of Call It Closed International Inc

154 Lilly AVE, Salisbury, NC 28144
1/37

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

154 Lilly AVE, Salisbury, NC 28144

Listed by Jessica Cloward of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Call It Closed Realty
Justin Singletary
4851 Tamiami Trl N, Naples, FL 34103-3024

+1(704) 421-0577

justin@jspremierglobalteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Call It Closed Realty
Justin Singletary
4851 Tamiami Trl N, Naples, FL 34103-3024

+1(704) 421-0577

justin@jspremierglobalteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.